HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #193
2020-21 Elected Officers
Governor Scott Cotter
Administrator Charles McCall
Junior Governor Gen. Josh Angley
Treasurer Lowell Summey
Prelate Patrick Draughn
Trustee (1 Year) Capt. Rodney Cox M.D.
Trustee (2 Years) William Hendricks
Trustee (3 Years) Joseph Rappise
Junior Past Governor Johnny Williams
Activities William Hendricks
Application Review Charles McCall
Auditing Michael Long
Communications Michael Long
Community Service Charles McCall
Government Relations Dan Greco
Loss Prevention Charles McCall
Membership Dr. Jesse Jones Esq.
Moose Charities Johnny Williams
Moose Legion Michael Hamm
Ritual Mr. Michael Pearson
Sergeant At Arms Jim Davis
Inner Guard Alan Wakefield
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1382
2020-21 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Kim Baker
Junior Regent Myra Mathies
Junior Graduate Regent Mrs. Kay Deal
Secretary/Treasurer Angela Waldeck
Recorder Shirley Hendricks
Guide Jackie Rappise
Higher Degrees Sharon Hall
Membership/Retention Judy Jones
Audit Susan Draughn
Activities/Sports Gara Price
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Amber Swanne
Governor History
Scott Cotter 2020-21
Scott Cotter 2019-20
Dr.Jesse Jones Esq. 2018-19
Dr.Jesse Jones Esq. 2017-18
Scott Cotter 2017-18
Scott Cotter 2016-17
Kimbel Powell 2016-17
Lucas Buff 2015-16
Lucas Buff 2014-15
Michael Hamm 2013-14
Michael Hamm 2012-13
Michael Hamm 2012-13
Robert Powell 2011-12
Robert Powell 2010-11
Danny Jones 2009-10
Danny Jones 2008-09
Randy Beane 2007-08
Johnny Williams 2005-06
Russell Waldeck 2004-05
Russell Waldeck 2003-04
David Howell 2002-03
Tillman Powell Jr. 2001-02
Jonathan Clontz 2000-01
Roger Thomas Sr. 1999-00
Robert Dupuis 1998-99
Donald Baker 1997-98
Irving Ellis Sr. 1997-98
Roy McClellan 1996-97
Robert Dupuis 1995-96
Roger Houk 1994-95
Darryl Klutz 1993-94
Jerry Duckworth 1992-93
Jerry Duckworth 1991-92
Wayne Brittain 1990-91
Charles McCall 1989-90
Charles McCall 1988-89
Mr.Michael Pearson 1987-88
Walter Haynes 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Mrs.Kay Deal 2020-21
Mrs.Kay Deal 2019-20
Shirley Hendricks 2018-19
Mrs.June Rector 2017-18
Ms.Judy Yoder 2016-17
Mrs.Kimberly Begley 2015-16
Mrs.June Rector 2014-15
JoAnn Shell 2013-14
Crystal Whisnant 2012-13
Patsy Ritchie 2011-12
Patricia Woods 2010-11
Debbie Wood 2009-10
Karen Seagle 2008-09
Maggie Simmons-Hughes 2007-08
Gwen Jones 2006-07
Thelma Fisher 2005-06
Bonnie Van Wey 2004-05
Alice Ellis 2003-04
Martha Howell 2002-03
Angela Waldeck 2001-02
Debra Williams 2000-01
Sandra Thomas 1999-00
Krista Lail 1998-99
Lisa Clontz 1997-98
Reba Baker 1996-97
Brenda McClellan 1995-96
Jewel Ross 1994-95
Cynthia Ford 1993-94
Mary Deal 1992-93
Dianne Duckworth 1991-92
Margaret McGee 1990-91
Gilda Talmon 1989-90